Fix. Gołąbki bez zawijania

64 g / 4 porcje
8718114832333 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Fix. Gołąbki bez zawijania contains 313 calories (kcal), 15g protein, 55g carbs and 3.2g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 7.2 g
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 9.8 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 313 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 15 g
FibreHigh fibre 6.6 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.9 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
313
kcal
15.0
protein
55.0
carbs
3.2
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 19% Carbs 72% Fat 9%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy313 kcal
Fat3.2gmoderate
Saturated0.9glow
Carbs55g
Sugars9.8gmoderate
Fibre6.6g
Protein15g
Salt7.2ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Fix. Gołąbki bez zawijania?
Fix. Gołąbki bez zawijania contains 313 kcal per 100g.
Is Fix. Gołąbki bez zawijania ultra-processed?
Fix. Gołąbki bez zawijania is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

bułka tarta (60%) (mąka PSZENNA, drożdże, sól), cebula (14 %), białko JAJA kurzego, sól, skrobia, majeranek, zamiennik soli, papryka (5%), pieprz czarny, hydrolizowane białka roślinne, tłuszcz palmowy, czosnek (0,8%), kwas cytrynowy, ekstrakt drożdżowy. Może zawierać mleko, seler i gorczycę.

Allergens

Eggs, Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category