Espárragos delgados cortos

110 g
8480000165190 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Espárragos delgados cortos contains 15 calories (kcal), 1.3g protein, 1.6g carbs and 0.1g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 1 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 1.3 g
FibreSource of fibre 3.4 g
SugarLow sugar 1 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 15 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
15
kcal
1.3
protein
1.6
carbs
0.1
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 42% Carbs 51% Fat 7%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy15 kcal
Fat0.1glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs1.6g
Sugars1glow
Fibre3.4g
Protein1.3g
Salt1gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Espárragos delgados cortos?
Espárragos delgados cortos contains 15 kcal per 100g.
Is Espárragos delgados cortos ultra-processed?
Espárragos delgados cortos is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Espárragos, agua, sal, azúcar, antioxidantes (ácido citrico, ácido ascórbico).

Category