Cebolla negra ecológica

75g
8437015121123 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Cebolla negra ecológica contains 90 calories (kcal), 4.3g protein, 17g carbs and 0g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarSome sugar 17 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 4.3 g
FibreSource of fibre 3.7 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 90 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
90
kcal
4.3
protein
17.0
carbs
0.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 20% Carbs 80% Fat 0%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy90 kcal
Fat0glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs17g
Sugars17gmoderate
Fibre3.7g
Protein4.3g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Cebolla negra ecológica?
Cebolla negra ecológica contains 90 kcal per 100g.
Is Cebolla negra ecológica ultra-processed?
Cebolla negra ecológica is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Cebolla ecológica.

Category