Dúo canónigos y rúcula lavado

100g
8437013139090 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Dúo canónigos y rúcula lavado contains 24 calories (kcal), 2.1g protein, 3.4g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
FibreLow fibre 1.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 2.1 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarSugar-free 0 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.1 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 24 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
24
kcal
2.1
protein
3.4
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 32% Carbs 51% Fat 17%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy24 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0.1glow
Carbs3.4g
Sugars0glow
Fibre1.5g
Protein2.1g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Dúo canónigos y rúcula lavado?
Dúo canónigos y rúcula lavado contains 24 kcal per 100g.
Is Dúo canónigos y rúcula lavado ultra-processed?
Dúo canónigos y rúcula lavado is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Canónigo, rúcula.

Category