150 gr Torta De Turron De Alican

150 g
8429874310060 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of 150 gr Torta De Turron De Alican contains 570 calories (kcal), 17g protein, 35.7g carbs and 38.6g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 33.3 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 570 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 3.2 g
ProteinLow protein 17 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreHigh fibre 6.4 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
570
kcal
17.0
protein
35.7
carbs
38.6
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 12% Carbs 26% Fat 62%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy570 kcal
Fat38.6ghigh
Saturated3.2gmoderate
Carbs35.7g
Sugars33.3ghigh
Fibre6.4g
Protein17g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in 150 gr Torta De Turron De Alican?
150 gr Torta De Turron De Alican contains 570 kcal per 100g.
Is 150 gr Torta De Turron De Alican ultra-processed?
150 gr Torta De Turron De Alican is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Amandes grillées (65%), sucre, miel (12%), pain azyme (fécule de pomme de terre et huile de tournesol) et blanc d'oeuf. Contient des amandes et d'œuf. Peut contenir des traces de sésame et dérivés.

Category