Habitas fritas mini baby extra

8410824600102 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Habitas fritas mini baby extra contains 294 calories (kcal), 3.9g protein, 10g carbs and 24g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 0.9 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 294 kcal
ProteinLow protein 3.9 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreHigh fibre 19.9 g
SugarLow sugar 1 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.2 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
294
kcal
3.9
protein
10.0
carbs
24.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 6% Carbs 14% Fat 80%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy294 kcal
Fat24ghigh
Saturated0.2glow
Carbs10g
Sugars1glow
Fibre19.9g
Protein3.9g
Salt0.9gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Habitas fritas mini baby extra?
Habitas fritas mini baby extra contains 294 kcal per 100g.
Is Habitas fritas mini baby extra ultra-processed?
Habitas fritas mini baby extra is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Habas, aceite de oliva 20 %, sal.

Category