Spirale complète d'épeautre de Tartarie Bio

500 g
8032891769492 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Spirale complète d'épeautre de Tartarie Bio contains 344 calories (kcal), 11.5g protein, 65g carbs and 2.9g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 344 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 11.5 g
FibreSource of fibre 5.8 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 3.5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.6 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
344
kcal
11.5
protein
65.0
carbs
2.9
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 14% Carbs 78% Fat 8%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy344 kcal
Fat2.9glow
Saturated0.6glow
Carbs65g
Sugars3.5glow
Fibre5.8g
Protein11.5g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Spirale complète d'épeautre de Tartarie Bio?
Spirale complète d'épeautre de Tartarie Bio contains 344 kcal per 100g.
Is Spirale complète d'épeautre de Tartarie Bio ultra-processed?
Spirale complète d'épeautre de Tartarie Bio is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Farine complète de _blé_ amidonnier issu de l'agriculture biologique

Allergens

Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category