Scamorza affumicata

300 g
8030705004043 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Scamorza affumicata contains 293 calories (kcal), 17g protein, 1g carbs and 24.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 17 g
SaltHigh salt 2.5 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 293 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 17 g
SugarLow sugar 1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
293
kcal
17.0
protein
1.0
carbs
24.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 23% Carbs 2% Fat 75%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy293 kcal
Fat24.5ghigh
Saturated17ghigh
Carbs1g
Sugars1glow
Fibre?
Protein17g
Salt2.5ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Scamorza affumicata?
Scamorza affumicata contains 293 kcal per 100g.
Is Scamorza affumicata ultra-processed?
Scamorza affumicata is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Latte vaccino pastorizzato, caglio, sale correttore di acidità acido citrico, fermenti lattici.

Category