Focaccia traditionnelle aux olives

170 g
8019290999675 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Focaccia traditionnelle aux olives contains 267 calories (kcal), 6.9g protein, 39.3g carbs and 8.4g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 2.5 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 267 kcal
ProteinLow protein 6.9 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreSource of fibre 3.5 g
SugarLow sugar 2.4 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 1.3 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
267
kcal
6.9
protein
39.3
carbs
8.4
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 11% Carbs 60% Fat 29%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy267 kcal
Fat8.4gmoderate
Saturated1.3glow
Carbs39.3g
Sugars2.4glow
Fibre3.5g
Protein6.9g
Salt2.5ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Focaccia traditionnelle aux olives?
Focaccia traditionnelle aux olives contains 267 kcal per 100g.
Is Focaccia traditionnelle aux olives ultra-processed?
Focaccia traditionnelle aux olives is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Farine de blé, olives vertes dénoyautées (olives, eau, sel, correcteur d'acidité, acide lactique, acide citrique, antioxydant: acide L-ascorbique), eau, huile d'olive vierge extra, sel, levure boulangère, malte d'orge

Category