Latte uht parzialmente scremato microfiltrato

1L
8012666008940 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Latte uht parzialmente scremato microfiltrato contains 48 calories (kcal), 3.3g protein, 5g carbs and 1.6g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 3.3 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 1.1 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g
EnergyLow calorie density 48 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
48
kcal
3.3
protein
5.0
carbs
1.6
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 28% Carbs 42% Fat 30%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy48 kcal
Fat1.6glow
Saturated1.1glow
Carbs5g
Sugars5glow
Fibre0g
Protein3.3g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Latte uht parzialmente scremato microfiltrato?
Latte uht parzialmente scremato microfiltrato contains 48 kcal per 100g.
Is Latte uht parzialmente scremato microfiltrato ultra-processed?
Latte uht parzialmente scremato microfiltrato is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Latte

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category