Prosciutto crudo stagionato Monte Caio

120 g
8004225049853 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Prosciutto crudo stagionato Monte Caio contains 238 calories (kcal), 28g protein, 0g carbs and 14g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 5.2 g
SaltHigh salt 6 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 238 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 28 g
SugarSugar-free 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
238
kcal
28.0
protein
0.0
carbs
14.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 47% Carbs 0% Fat 53%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy238 kcal
Fat14gmoderate
Saturated5.2ghigh
Carbs0g
Sugars0glow
Fibre0g
Protein28g
Salt6ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Prosciutto crudo stagionato Monte Caio?
Prosciutto crudo stagionato Monte Caio contains 238 kcal per 100g.
Is Prosciutto crudo stagionato Monte Caio ultra-processed?
Prosciutto crudo stagionato Monte Caio is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Coscia di suino, sale.

Category