Antipasto mediterraneo

8002974034083 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Antipasto mediterraneo contains 310 calories (kcal), 25g protein, 1g carbs and 23g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 9 g
SaltHigh salt 4 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 310 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 25 g
SugarLow sugar 1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
310
kcal
25.0
protein
1.0
carbs
23.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 32% Carbs 1% Fat 67%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy310 kcal
Fat23ghigh
Saturated9ghigh
Carbs1g
Sugars1glow
Fibre?
Protein25g
Salt4ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Antipasto mediterraneo?
Antipasto mediterraneo contains 310 kcal per 100g.
Is Antipasto mediterraneo ultra-processed?
Antipasto mediterraneo is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Charcuterie, saucisson, spianata, capocollo, jambon cru

Category