Iogurte Parcialmente Desnatado Natural Vigor Viv

150g
7896625210763 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Iogurte Parcialmente Desnatado Natural Vigor Viv contains 60 calories (kcal), 4g protein, 6.1g carbs and 2.1g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 6 g
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 4 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 1.3 g
SaltLow salt 0.2 g
EnergyLow calorie density 60 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
60
kcal
4.0
protein
6.1
carbs
2.1
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 27% Carbs 41% Fat 32%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy60 kcal
Fat2.1glow
Saturated1.3glow
Carbs6.1g
Sugars6gmoderate
Fibre0g
Protein4g
Salt0.2glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Iogurte Parcialmente Desnatado Natural Vigor Viv?
Iogurte Parcialmente Desnatado Natural Vigor Viv contains 60 kcal per 100g.
Is Iogurte Parcialmente Desnatado Natural Vigor Viv ultra-processed?
Iogurte Parcialmente Desnatado Natural Vigor Viv is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

LEITE INTEGRAL RECONSTITUÍDO, LEJTE DESNATADO, leite em po desnatado e fermento lacteo

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category