Camponesa - Leite em Pó Desnatado

200g
7896259411796 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Camponesa - Leite em Pó Desnatado contains 355 calories (kcal), 34g protein, 55g carbs and 0g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 55 g
SaltSome salt 1.1 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 355 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 34 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
355
kcal
34.0
protein
55.0
carbs
0.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 38% Carbs 62% Fat 0%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy355 kcal
Fat0glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs55g
Sugars55ghigh
Fibre0g
Protein34g
Salt1.1gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Camponesa - Leite em Pó Desnatado?
Camponesa - Leite em Pó Desnatado contains 355 kcal per 100g.
Is Camponesa - Leite em Pó Desnatado ultra-processed?
Camponesa - Leite em Pó Desnatado is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Leite desnatado

Category