Coop Filets de saumon sauvage du Pacifique en portions
250g
7610829783775 · opf
100g of Coop Filets de saumon sauvage du Pacifique en portions contains 114 calories (kcal), 23g protein, 0g carbs and 2.5g fat.
Negative
per 100 gSaturated fatSome saturated fat 1.5 g
01.5510
FibreLow fibre 0 g
03612
Positive
per 100 gProteinHigh protein 23 g
03.45.723
ProcessingUnprocessed
Unprocessed
2
3
4
SugarSugar-free 0 g
0522.545
SaltLow salt 0.1 g
00.31.53
EnergyLow calorie density 114 kcal
0150400800
Calculate by serving size
Quantity
Serving
114
kcal
23.0
protein
0.0
carbs
2.5
fat
Nutrition Facts per 100g
Protein 81%
Carbs 0%
Fat 19%
| Nutrient | Amount | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 114 kcal | |
| Fat | 2.5g | low |
| Saturated | 1.5g | moderate |
| Carbs | 0g | |
| Sugars | 0g | low |
| Fibre | 0g | |
| Protein | 23g | |
| Salt | 0.1g | low |
Common Questions
How many calories are in Coop Filets de saumon sauvage du Pacifique en portions?
Coop Filets de saumon sauvage du Pacifique en portions contains 114 kcal per 100g.
Is Coop Filets de saumon sauvage du Pacifique en portions ultra-processed?
Coop Filets de saumon sauvage du Pacifique en portions is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.
Ingredients
Filets de saumon du Pacifique (Oncorhynchus keta).
Category
Other Servings
Related lists
English
Français
Deutsch
Italiano