Rancho Natura Jugo de Nopal con Naranja

330 ml
7503003813255 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Rancho Natura Jugo de Nopal con Naranja contains 24 calories (kcal), 0.3g protein, 5.8g carbs and 0g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProteinLow protein 0.3 g
FibreLow fibre 1.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 1.5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 24 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
24
kcal
0.3
protein
5.8
carbs
0.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 5% Carbs 95% Fat 0%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy24 kcal
Fat0glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs5.8g
Sugars1.5glow
Fibre1.5g
Protein0.3g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Rancho Natura Jugo de Nopal con Naranja?
Rancho Natura Jugo de Nopal con Naranja contains 24 kcal per 100g.
Is Rancho Natura Jugo de Nopal con Naranja ultra-processed?
Rancho Natura Jugo de Nopal con Naranja is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Jugo de nopal orgánico, jugo de naranja concentrado reconstituido, jugo de apio, jugo de perejil.

Category