Queso provolone gourmet ahumado

400g
7501227201599 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Queso provolone gourmet ahumado contains 349 calories (kcal), 26g protein, 5.1g carbs and 25g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 15.4 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 1.4 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 349 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 26 g
SugarSugar-free 0.2 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
349
kcal
26.0
protein
5.1
carbs
25.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 30% Carbs 6% Fat 64%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy349 kcal
Fat25ghigh
Saturated15.4ghigh
Carbs5.1g
Sugars0.2glow
Fibre0g
Protein26g
Salt1.4gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Queso provolone gourmet ahumado?
Queso provolone gourmet ahumado contains 349 kcal per 100g.
Is Queso provolone gourmet ahumado ultra-processed?
Queso provolone gourmet ahumado is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Leche entera de vaca pasteurizada, sal yoyada, cloruro de calcio, cuajo y cultivos lácticos. CONTIENE LECHE

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category