Chef’s Drops 72% Rio Caribe Dark Chocolate

7064765580460 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Chef’s Drops 72% Rio Caribe Dark Chocolate contains 564 calories (kcal), 9.2g protein, 37.7g carbs and 39.6g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 26.7 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 24.1 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 564 kcal
ProteinLow protein 9.2 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SaltLow salt 0.1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
564
kcal
9.2
protein
37.7
carbs
39.6
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 7% Carbs 27% Fat 66%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy564 kcal
Fat39.6ghigh
Saturated24.1ghigh
Carbs37.7g
Sugars26.7ghigh
Fibre?
Protein9.2g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Chef’s Drops 72% Rio Caribe Dark Chocolate?
Chef’s Drops 72% Rio Caribe Dark Chocolate contains 564 kcal per 100g.
Is Chef’s Drops 72% Rio Caribe Dark Chocolate ultra-processed?
Chef’s Drops 72% Rio Caribe Dark Chocolate is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, raw can Sugar, cocoa butter

Category

Related lists