Moldovita Branza de vaci cu smantana

185gr
5941355011127 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Moldovita Branza de vaci cu smantana contains 103 calories (kcal), 10.2g protein, 3.6g carbs and 5.3g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 3.3 g
SaltSome salt 1 g
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 10.2 g
SugarLow sugar 3.6 g
EnergyLow calorie density 103 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
103
kcal
10.2
protein
3.6
carbs
5.3
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 40% Carbs 14% Fat 46%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy103 kcal
Fat5.3gmoderate
Saturated3.3gmoderate
Carbs3.6g
Sugars3.6glow
Fibre0g
Protein10.2g
Salt1gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Moldovita Branza de vaci cu smantana?
Moldovita Branza de vaci cu smantana contains 103 kcal per 100g.
Is Moldovita Branza de vaci cu smantana ultra-processed?
Moldovita Branza de vaci cu smantana is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

60% branza din lapte de vaca degresat pasteurizat, 39,6% smantana fermentata, 0,4% sare, culturi lactice selectionate.

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category