Łosoś atlantycki wędzony na zimno

100 g
5901129089646 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Łosoś atlantycki wędzony na zimno contains 179 calories (kcal), 20g protein, 0.5g carbs and 11g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 2.9 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 1.7 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 179 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0.1 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 20 g
SugarSugar-free 0.5 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
179
kcal
20.0
protein
0.5
carbs
11.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 44% Carbs 1% Fat 55%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy179 kcal
Fat11gmoderate
Saturated1.7gmoderate
Carbs0.5g
Sugars0.5glow
Fibre0.1g
Protein20g
Salt2.9ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Łosoś atlantycki wędzony na zimno?
Łosoś atlantycki wędzony na zimno contains 179 kcal per 100g.
Is Łosoś atlantycki wędzony na zimno ultra-processed?
Łosoś atlantycki wędzony na zimno is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Łosoś Atlantycki (Salmo salar (Norwegia)) 97 %, sól, dym wędzarniczy

Allergens

Fish
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category