Pomidory krojone bez skórki

400 g
5900397735286 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Pomidory krojone bez skórki contains 20 calories (kcal), 1.2g protein, 3g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
FibreLow fibre 1.2 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 1.2 g
SugarLow sugar 3 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 20 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
20
kcal
1.2
protein
3.0
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 23% Carbs 56% Fat 21%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy20 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs3g
Sugars3glow
Fibre1.2g
Protein1.2g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Pomidory krojone bez skórki?
Pomidory krojone bez skórki contains 20 kcal per 100g.
Is Pomidory krojone bez skórki ultra-processed?
Pomidory krojone bez skórki is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

pomidory krojone, sól, kwas cytrynowy – regulator kwasowości

Category