Mąka pszenna Poznańska

2,5 kg
5900316529118 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Mąka pszenna Poznańska contains 343 calories (kcal), 10g protein, 72g carbs and 1.2g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 343 kcal
ProteinLow protein 10 g
FibreLow fibre 2.3 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarSugar-free 0.2 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.3 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
343
kcal
10.0
protein
72.0
carbs
1.2
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 12% Carbs 85% Fat 3%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy343 kcal
Fat1.2glow
Saturated0.3glow
Carbs72g
Sugars0.2glow
Fibre2.3g
Protein10g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Mąka pszenna Poznańska?
Mąka pszenna Poznańska contains 343 kcal per 100g.
Is Mąka pszenna Poznańska ultra-processed?
Mąka pszenna Poznańska is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

mąka

Category