Naked Burrito & Rice

300g
5063089138540 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Naked Burrito & Rice contains 94 calories (kcal), 4g protein, 14g carbs and 1.4g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 0.6 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 4 g
FibreSource of fibre 4.5 g
SugarLow sugar 3.2 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.4 g
EnergyLow calorie density 94 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
94
kcal
4.0
protein
14.0
carbs
1.4
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 19% Carbs 66% Fat 15%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy94 kcal
Fat1.4glow
Saturated0.4glow
Carbs14g
Sugars3.2glow
Fibre4.5g
Protein4g
Salt0.6gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Naked Burrito & Rice?
Naked Burrito & Rice contains 94 kcal per 100g.
Is Naked Burrito & Rice ultra-processed?
Naked Burrito & Rice is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Chopped Tomatoes (23%) [Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid], Mixed Beans (22%) [Black Eye Beans, Black Turtle Beans, Red Kidney Beans], Water, White Onions, Red Peppers (8%), Sweetcorn (7%), Brown Rice (7%), Tomato Purée, Lime Juice, Ground Spices [Smoked Paprika, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Cinnamon, Black Pepper], Garlic, Red Chilli Purée, Cornflour, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Dried Coriander.

Category