Smoothie fresa y plátano

250 ml
5038862237024 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Smoothie fresa y plátano contains 51 calories (kcal), 0.5g protein, 12g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarSome sugar 10 g
ProteinLow protein 0.5 g
FibreLow fibre 1.2 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.1 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 51 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
51
kcal
0.5
protein
12.0
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 4% Carbs 88% Fat 8%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy51 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0.1glow
Carbs12g
Sugars10gmoderate
Fibre1.2g
Protein0.5g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Smoothie fresa y plátano?
Smoothie fresa y plátano contains 51 kcal per 100g.
Is Smoothie fresa y plátano ultra-processed?
Smoothie fresa y plátano is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Fresas (31%), ½ manzana, plátano (22%), uvas, naranja, grosellas negras.

Category