Dinkel Fussili (Nudeln)

160g
4388844298910 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Dinkel Fussili (Nudeln) contains 349 calories (kcal), 12.3g protein, 66g carbs and 2.6g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 349 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 12.3 g
FibreHigh fibre 9.3 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 3.2 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.5 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
349
kcal
12.3
protein
66.0
carbs
2.6
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 15% Carbs 78% Fat 7%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy349 kcal
Fat2.6glow
Saturated0.5glow
Carbs66g
Sugars3.2glow
Fibre9.3g
Protein12.3g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Dinkel Fussili (Nudeln)?
Dinkel Fussili (Nudeln) contains 349 kcal per 100g.
Is Dinkel Fussili (Nudeln) ultra-processed?
Dinkel Fussili (Nudeln) is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Dinkelvollkornmehl

Allergens

Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category