Schwarze Bohnen-Tempeh Natur

200 g
4270000413322 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Schwarze Bohnen-Tempeh Natur contains 116 calories (kcal), 11.5g protein, 12.3g carbs and 0.6g fat.

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 11.5 g
FibreHigh fibre 7.5 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 1.4 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.3 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 116 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
116
kcal
11.5
protein
12.3
carbs
0.6
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 46% Carbs 49% Fat 5%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy116 kcal
Fat0.6glow
Saturated0.3glow
Carbs12.3g
Sugars1.4glow
Fibre7.5g
Protein11.5g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Schwarze Bohnen-Tempeh Natur?
Schwarze Bohnen-Tempeh Natur contains 116 kcal per 100g.
Is Schwarze Bohnen-Tempeh Natur ultra-processed?
Schwarze Bohnen-Tempeh Natur is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Schwarze Bohnen* gekocht 99 %, Branntweinessig*, Starterkultur Rhizopus.

Allergens

Sesame, Soya
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category