Ingwershot Matcha-Zitrone

250ml
4260641112319 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Ingwershot Matcha-Zitrone contains 62 calories (kcal), 0.5g protein, 10g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarSome sugar 10 g
ProteinLow protein 0.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.1 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 62 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
62
kcal
0.5
protein
10.0
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 4% Carbs 86% Fat 10%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy62 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0.1glow
Carbs10g
Sugars10gmoderate
Fibre?
Protein0.5g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Ingwershot Matcha-Zitrone?
Ingwershot Matcha-Zitrone contains 62 kcal per 100g.
Is Ingwershot Matcha-Zitrone ultra-processed?
Ingwershot Matcha-Zitrone is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Birnensaft' (teilweise aus Konzentrat) (64%), Ingwersaft' (15%), Birnenpüree' (10%), Zitronensaft (6%), Acerolasaft (3%), Matcha, Spirulina', Chilli' (0,01%), Preffer' (0,01%), Apfelpektin.

Category