Knepfle aux Œufs

500 g
4075600194455 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Knepfle aux Œufs contains 165 calories (kcal), 5.9g protein, 25.8g carbs and 3.1g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SaltSome salt 0.9 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 165 kcal
FibreLow fibre 2.9 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 5.9 g
SugarSugar-free 0.5 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.7 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
165
kcal
5.9
protein
25.8
carbs
3.1
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 15% Carbs 67% Fat 18%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy165 kcal
Fat3.1gmoderate
Saturated0.7glow
Carbs25.8g
Sugars0.5glow
Fibre2.9g
Protein5.9g
Salt0.9gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Knepfle aux Œufs?
Knepfle aux Œufs contains 165 kcal per 100g.
Is Knepfle aux Œufs ultra-processed?
Knepfle aux Œufs is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Farine (BLÉ, ÉPEAUTRE), eau, 18 % ŒUFS, huile végétale de colza, sel, acidifiant : acide citrique.

Allergens

Eggs, Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category