Kokos Riegel Zartbitter

40 g
4058172390203 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Kokos Riegel Zartbitter contains 494 calories (kcal), 3.5g protein, 47g carbs and 31g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 39 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 25 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 494 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
ProteinLow protein 3.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreHigh fibre 6.7 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
494
kcal
3.5
protein
47.0
carbs
31.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 3% Carbs 39% Fat 58%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy494 kcal
Fat31ghigh
Saturated25ghigh
Carbs47g
Sugars39ghigh
Fibre6.7g
Protein3.5g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Kokos Riegel Zartbitter?
Kokos Riegel Zartbitter contains 494 kcal per 100g.
Is Kokos Riegel Zartbitter ultra-processed?
Kokos Riegel Zartbitter is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

33% kokosraspel, reissirup*, 25% zartbitterschokolade'; (rohrohrzucker';, kakaomasse';, kakaobutter';, bourbon-vanille - schoten gemahlen), weizensirup glutenfrei, reismehl';. ';aus biologischer landwirtschaft kann spuren von soja, milch und schalenfrüchten enthalten. kann kern - und schalenteile enthalten.n

Category