Tomatensauce Kurkuma

340 ml
4019736017172 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Tomatensauce Kurkuma contains 72 calories (kcal), 1.3g protein, 7.5g carbs and 3.7g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 5.9 g
SaltSome salt 1.4 g
ProteinLow protein 1.3 g
FibreLow fibre 1.8 g

Positive

per 100 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.8 g
EnergyLow calorie density 72 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
72
kcal
1.3
protein
7.5
carbs
3.7
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 8% Carbs 43% Fat 49%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy72 kcal
Fat3.7gmoderate
Saturated0.8glow
Carbs7.5g
Sugars5.9gmoderate
Fibre1.8g
Protein1.3g
Salt1.4gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Tomatensauce Kurkuma?
Tomatensauce Kurkuma contains 72 kcal per 100g.
Is Tomatensauce Kurkuma ultra-processed?
Tomatensauce Kurkuma is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Gelbe Tomaten* 62 %, Wasser, Ananas* Zwiebeln, Agavendicksaft*, Sonnenblumenöl* Kokosnussmilch*, Kartoffelstärke*, Steinsalz, Kurkuma*, Pfeffer, Knoblauch*, Cayennepfeffer*, Kreuzkümmel*, Koriander*, Zitronensaftkonzentrat*. *aus kontrolliert biologischem Anbau

Category