Tofu Brat- und Grillwurst

250 g
4012359130006 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Tofu Brat- und Grillwurst contains 232 calories (kcal), 14g protein, 5.4g carbs and 17g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 1.8 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 2.3 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 232 kcal
FibreLow fibre 1.1 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 14 g
SugarSugar-free 0.4 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
232
kcal
14.0
protein
5.4
carbs
17.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 24% Carbs 10% Fat 66%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy232 kcal
Fat17gmoderate
Saturated2.3gmoderate
Carbs5.4g
Sugars0.4glow
Fibre1.1g
Protein14g
Salt1.8ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Tofu Brat- und Grillwurst?
Tofu Brat- und Grillwurst contains 232 kcal per 100g.
Is Tofu Brat- und Grillwurst ultra-processed?
Tofu Brat- und Grillwurst is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Tofu* 80% (Sojabohnen* 55%, Wasser, Gerinnungsmittel: Magnesiumchlorid, Calciumsulfat), kaltgepresstes Sonnenblumenöl*, Hafer*, Gemüsebrühe* (Meersalz, Hefeextrakt*, Sonnenblumenöl*, Lauch*, Karotten*, Sellerie*, Macis*, Muskatnuss*, Petersilie*), Pfeffer weiß*, Koriander*, Pfeffer schwarz*, Knoblauch*, Ingwer*, Muskat - nuss*, Oregano*, Petersilie*, Macis*. * Kann Spuren von Schalenfrüchten, Senf und Sesam enthalten.

Allergens

Celery, Gluten, Soya
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.