Tofu fumé amandes sésame

200g
4012359010056 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Tofu fumé amandes sésame contains 194 calories (kcal), 19g protein, 1.5g carbs and 12g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 1.7 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 1.9 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 194 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 19 g
FibreHigh fibre 8.7 g
SugarSugar-free 0.5 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
194
kcal
19.0
protein
1.5
carbs
12.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 40% Carbs 3% Fat 57%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy194 kcal
Fat12gmoderate
Saturated1.9gmoderate
Carbs1.5g
Sugars0.5glow
Fibre8.7g
Protein19g
Salt1.7ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Tofu fumé amandes sésame?
Tofu fumé amandes sésame contains 194 kcal per 100g.
Is Tofu fumé amandes sésame ultra-processed?
Tofu fumé amandes sésame is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Graines de soja* 60 %, eau, sauce de soja* (eau, graines de soja*, blé*, sel marin), amandes* 3,5%, sésame * 3,2%, agents de coagulation: chlorure de magnésium, sulfate de calcium; fumée obtenue par friction avec du bois de hêtre.

Allergens

Gluten, Tree nuts, Sesame, Soya
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.