Ziegenkäse traditionelle Art

by Gazi
180 g
4002566005396 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Ziegenkäse traditionelle Art contains 299 calories (kcal), 16.7g protein, 0.7g carbs and 26g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 20 g
SaltHigh salt 2.3 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 299 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 16.7 g
SugarSugar-free 0.1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
299
kcal
16.7
protein
0.7
carbs
26.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 22% Carbs 1% Fat 77%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy299 kcal
Fat26ghigh
Saturated20ghigh
Carbs0.7g
Sugars0.1glow
Fibre0g
Protein16.7g
Salt2.3ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Ziegenkäse traditionelle Art?
Ziegenkäse traditionelle Art contains 299 kcal per 100g.
Is Ziegenkäse traditionelle Art ultra-processed?
Ziegenkäse traditionelle Art is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Pasteurisierte _Ziegenmilch_, Speisesalz, mikrobielles Lab, Milchsäurekulturen

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category