Rohkost-Mix

200g
4002250025426 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Rohkost-Mix contains 21 calories (kcal), 1.5g protein, 2.1g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 1.5 g
SugarLow sugar 2.1 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.1 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g
EnergyLow calorie density 21 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
21
kcal
1.5
protein
2.1
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 32% Carbs 44% Fat 24%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy21 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0.1glow
Carbs2.1g
Sugars2.1glow
Fibre?
Protein1.5g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Rohkost-Mix?
Rohkost-Mix contains 21 kcal per 100g.
Is Rohkost-Mix ultra-processed?
Rohkost-Mix is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Endivie, Karotten, Radicchio, Weißkraut, Zuckerhut

Category