Concentré de gingembre biologique

200 ml
3770024986297 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Concentré de gingembre biologique contains 170 calories (kcal), 0.6g protein, 41.2g carbs and 0.4g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 40.4 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 170 kcal
ProteinLow protein 0.6 g
FibreLow fibre 0.9 g

Positive

per 100 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.4 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
170
kcal
0.6
protein
41.2
carbs
0.4
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 1% Carbs 97% Fat 2%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy170 kcal
Fat0.4glow
Saturated0.4glow
Carbs41.2g
Sugars40.4ghigh
Fibre0.9g
Protein0.6g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Concentré de gingembre biologique?
Concentré de gingembre biologique contains 170 kcal per 100g.
Is Concentré de gingembre biologique ultra-processed?
Concentré de gingembre biologique is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Gingembre (31%)*, citron*, sucre de canne*, eau. Ingrédient issus de l'agriculture biologique.

Category