Le frais 100% végétal

120 g
3770016947275 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Le frais 100% végétal contains 165 calories (kcal), 8g protein, 7.2g carbs and 12g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 2.3 g
SaltSome salt 0.8 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 165 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 8 g
SugarLow sugar 0.9 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
165
kcal
8.0
protein
7.2
carbs
12.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 19% Carbs 17% Fat 64%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy165 kcal
Fat12gmoderate
Saturated2.3gmoderate
Carbs7.2g
Sugars0.9glow
Fibre?
Protein8g
Salt0.9gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Le frais 100% végétal?
Le frais 100% végétal contains 165 kcal per 100g.
Is Le frais 100% végétal ultra-processed?
Le frais 100% végétal is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Jus de soja* (France, sans OGM), noix de cajou (Vietnam, décorticage mécanique), 1,5% thym* (France, Espagne), 0,8% romarin* (France, Espagne), sel, ferments

Allergens

Tree nuts
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category