Granolas chocolat noir & pépites

350 g
3770007543011 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Granolas chocolat noir & pépites contains 466 calories (kcal), 11.2g protein, 49g carbs and 23.7g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 7.2 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 466 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 19.8 g
SaltSome salt 0.5 g
ProteinLow protein 11.2 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreHigh fibre 7.9 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
466
kcal
11.2
protein
49.0
carbs
23.7
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 10% Carbs 43% Fat 47%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy466 kcal
Fat23.7ghigh
Saturated7.2ghigh
Carbs49g
Sugars19.8gmoderate
Fibre7.9g
Protein11.2g
Salt0.5gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Granolas chocolat noir & pépites?
Granolas chocolat noir & pépites contains 466 kcal per 100g.
Is Granolas chocolat noir & pépites ultra-processed?
Granolas chocolat noir & pépites is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Flocons d'avoine,Chocolat noir (masse de cacao*, sucre de canne*, beurre de cacao*, extrait de vanille), Miel, Pépites de chocolat noir (masse de cacao*, sucre de canne*, beure de cacao*, extrait de vanille*), Graines de sésame complet, Amandes broyées, Huile de colza, Sel marin

Allergens

Tree nuts, Sesame
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category