Gnocchi gorgonzola noix

3760394070238 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Gnocchi gorgonzola noix contains 192 calories (kcal), 5.9g protein, 24g carbs and 8.1g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 6.1 g
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 3.7 g
SaltSome salt 0.6 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 192 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 5.9 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
192
kcal
5.9
protein
24.0
carbs
8.1
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 12% Carbs 50% Fat 38%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy192 kcal
Fat8.1gmoderate
Saturated3.7gmoderate
Carbs24g
Sugars6.1gmoderate
Fibre?
Protein5.9g
Salt0.6gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Gnocchi gorgonzola noix?
Gnocchi gorgonzola noix contains 192 kcal per 100g.
Is Gnocchi gorgonzola noix ultra-processed?
Gnocchi gorgonzola noix is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

gnocchis 58% (semoule de blé dur, pommes de terre, eau, sel), lait pasteurisé 12%, crème 10%, gorgonzola AOP 8%, oignon 6%, noix 4%, vin blanc (sulfites), huile de tournesol, sel, fécule de maïs. Traces possibles de fruits à coque, céleri, poisson, crustacés.

Allergens

Gluten, Milk, Tree nuts, Sulphites
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category