4 Crêpes Biologiques Sans Sucre

300 g minimum
3760262760087 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of 4 Crêpes Biologiques Sans Sucre contains 163 calories (kcal), 6.1g protein, 23.9g carbs and 5.3g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 163 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0.8 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 6.1 g
SugarLow sugar 0.7 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 1.1 g
SaltLow salt 0.3 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
163
kcal
6.1
protein
23.9
carbs
5.3
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 14% Carbs 58% Fat 28%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy163 kcal
Fat5.3gmoderate
Saturated1.1glow
Carbs23.9g
Sugars0.7glow
Fibre0.8g
Protein6.1g
Salt0.3glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in 4 Crêpes Biologiques Sans Sucre?
4 Crêpes Biologiques Sans Sucre contains 163 kcal per 100g.
Is 4 Crêpes Biologiques Sans Sucre ultra-processed?
4 Crêpes Biologiques Sans Sucre is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Eau, _lait_ demi-écrémé*, farine de _froment_ T55*, _œufs_*, farine de sarrasin*, huile de tournesol désodorisé*, sel non raffiné. *Biologique.

Allergens

Eggs, Gluten, Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category