Pur Jus Pomme Kiwi BIO 75CL

0,75 l
3760195902530 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Pur Jus Pomme Kiwi BIO 75CL contains 45 calories (kcal), 0.5g protein, 9.9g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarSome sugar 9.6 g
ProteinLow protein 0.5 g
FibreLow fibre 1.9 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.1 g
SaltLow salt 0 g
EnergyLow calorie density 45 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
45
kcal
0.5
protein
9.9
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 4% Carbs 86% Fat 10%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy45 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0.1glow
Carbs9.9g
Sugars9.6gmoderate
Fibre1.9g
Protein0.5g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Pur Jus Pomme Kiwi BIO 75CL?
Pur Jus Pomme Kiwi BIO 75CL contains 45 kcal per 100g.
Is Pur Jus Pomme Kiwi BIO 75CL ultra-processed?
Pur Jus Pomme Kiwi BIO 75CL is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Pommes (Agriculture biologique) 50%, Kiwis (Agriculture biologique) 50%.

Category