Beurre De Baratte Demi-sel Au Sarrazin

3760191050334 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Beurre De Baratte Demi-sel Au Sarrazin contains 707 calories (kcal), 1g protein, 7g carbs and 75g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
Saturated fatHigh saturated fat 49 g
SaltHigh salt 2.8 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 707 kcal
ProteinLow protein 1 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProcessingCulinary ingredients
SugarLow sugar 5 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
707
kcal
1.0
protein
7.0
carbs
75.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 1% Carbs 4% Fat 95%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy707 kcal
Fat75ghigh
Saturated49ghigh
Carbs7g
Sugars5glow
Fibre?
Protein1g
Salt2.8ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Beurre De Baratte Demi-sel Au Sarrazin?
Beurre De Baratte Demi-sel Au Sarrazin contains 707 kcal per 100g.
Is Beurre De Baratte Demi-sel Au Sarrazin ultra-processed?
Beurre De Baratte Demi-sel Au Sarrazin is NOVA group 2 (culinary ingredients) — minimally processed.

Category