Skyr vanille lait de vache 400g CC

400 g
3760121210142 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Skyr vanille lait de vache 400g CC contains 80 calories (kcal), 8.6g protein, 11.4g carbs and 0g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
SugarSome sugar 9.5 g
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 8.6 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g
EnergyLow calorie density 80 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
80
kcal
8.6
protein
11.4
carbs
0.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 43% Carbs 57% Fat 0%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy80 kcal
Fat0glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs11.4g
Sugars9.5gmoderate
Fibre0g
Protein8.6g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Skyr vanille lait de vache 400g CC?
Skyr vanille lait de vache 400g CC contains 80 kcal per 100g.
Is Skyr vanille lait de vache 400g CC ultra-processed?
Skyr vanille lait de vache 400g CC is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Lait de vache écrémé concentré pasteurisé* 90.08% (France), sirop de sucre de canne roux liquide* 8.4%, extrait naturel de vanille* 1.5% (Madagascar), poudre de vanille épuisée* 0.02%, ferments lactiques* (lait)

Allergens

Milk
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category