Pois chiches Bio Sachet biocompostable

250 g
3701215600036 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Pois chiches Bio Sachet biocompostable contains 346 calories (kcal), 20.2g protein, 49.2g carbs and 4.9g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 346 kcal

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 20.2 g
FibreSource of fibre 5.5 g
ProcessingUnprocessed
SugarLow sugar 1.6 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.6 g
SaltLow salt 0.1 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
346
kcal
20.2
protein
49.2
carbs
4.9
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 25% Carbs 61% Fat 14%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy346 kcal
Fat4.9gmoderate
Saturated0.6glow
Carbs49.2g
Sugars1.6glow
Fibre5.5g
Protein20.2g
Salt0.1glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Pois chiches Bio Sachet biocompostable?
Pois chiches Bio Sachet biocompostable contains 346 kcal per 100g.
Is Pois chiches Bio Sachet biocompostable ultra-processed?
Pois chiches Bio Sachet biocompostable is NOVA group 1 (unprocessed) — minimally processed.

Ingredients

Pois chiches

Category