Kiwis sechés en rondelle

3700196681027 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Kiwis sechés en rondelle contains 345 calories (kcal), 0g protein, 82g carbs and 0g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 80 g
ProcessingProcessed
EnergyModerate calorie density 345 kcal
ProteinLow protein 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
FibreHigh fibre 18 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
345
kcal
0.0
protein
82.0
carbs
0.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 0% Carbs 100% Fat 0%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy345 kcal
Fat0glow
Saturated0glow
Carbs82g
Sugars80ghigh
Fibre18g
Protein0g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Kiwis sechés en rondelle?
Kiwis sechés en rondelle contains 345 kcal per 100g.
Is Kiwis sechés en rondelle ultra-processed?
Kiwis sechés en rondelle is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Kiwi, sucre, conservateur : ANHYDRIDE SULFUREUX, acidifiant : acide citrique.

Allergens

Sulphites
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category