Pizza Del Gusto Jambon cru

380 g
3700009267813 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Pizza Del Gusto Jambon cru contains 226 calories (kcal), 11g protein, 27g carbs and 7.7g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 3.2 g
SaltSome salt 1.2 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 226 kcal
FibreLow fibre 2.5 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 11 g
SugarLow sugar 3.3 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
226
kcal
11.0
protein
27.0
carbs
7.7
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 20% Carbs 49% Fat 31%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy226 kcal
Fat7.7gmoderate
Saturated3.2gmoderate
Carbs27g
Sugars3.3glow
Fibre2.5g
Protein11g
Salt1.2gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Pizza Del Gusto Jambon cru?
Pizza Del Gusto Jambon cru contains 226 kcal per 100g.
Is Pizza Del Gusto Jambon cru ultra-processed?
Pizza Del Gusto Jambon cru is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

200 g de Pâte Napoli (52,6%) : pâte 50,5% (farine de BLÉ, eau, huile d'olive vierge extra, levure, sel), huile de tournesol. 112 g de Garniture d'Ingrédients savoureux (29,5%) : MOZZARELLA 13,4%, jambon cru 7,9% (viande de porc (origine : France), sel), tomates cerises 5,3%, FROMAGE à pâte pressée cuite (origine : Italie) 2,6%, origan 0,3%. 68 g de Sauce tomate cuisinée (17,9%) : purée de tomates 11,1%, eau, purée de tomate double concentrée 1,4%, huile d'olive vierge extra 0,1%, ail 0,1%, sel, sucre, plantes aromatiques, origan 0,04%, épice. Traces éventuelles de soja, œuf, fruits à coque, poisson, moutarde, céleri, graines de sésame, crustacés, mollusques et autres céréales contenant du gluten.

Allergens

Gluten, Milk, Mustard, Tree nuts, Sesame
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category