Crackers Emmental et Graines de courge 200g

0.2 kg
3596710464722 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Crackers Emmental et Graines de courge 200g contains 442 calories (kcal), 18g protein, 47g carbs and 18g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 1.8 g
EnergyHigh calorie density 442 kcal
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 4.7 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinSource of protein 18 g
FibreHigh fibre 10 g
SugarLow sugar 2.4 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
442
kcal
18.0
protein
47.0
carbs
18.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 17% Carbs 45% Fat 38%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy442 kcal
Fat18ghigh
Saturated4.7gmoderate
Carbs47g
Sugars2.4glow
Fibre10g
Protein18g
Salt1.8ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Crackers Emmental et Graines de courge 200g?
Crackers Emmental et Graines de courge 200g contains 442 kcal per 100g.
Is Crackers Emmental et Graines de courge 200g ultra-processed?
Crackers Emmental et Graines de courge 200g is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Farine de BLÉ complet*, emmental râpé* 14% (contient LAIT), graines de courge* 11%, huile de tournesol*, flocons d'AVOINE*, graines de tournesol*, graines de lin*, sel de mer, GRAINES DE SÉSAME*, levure, extrait de malt d'ORGE*. Traces éventuelles d'autres céréales contenant du gluten.* biologiquesElaboré à partir de lait origine UE.

Allergens

Gluten, Milk, Sesame
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category