Olives vertes rondelles

0.11 kg
3596710439348 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Olives vertes rondelles contains 133 calories (kcal), 1.2g protein, 0.5g carbs and 14g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SaltHigh salt 3 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 2 g
ProteinLow protein 1.2 g
FibreLow fibre 2.6 g

Positive

per 100 g
SugarSugar-free 0.5 g
EnergyLow calorie density 133 kcal

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
133
kcal
1.2
protein
0.5
carbs
14.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 4% Carbs 1% Fat 95%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy133 kcal
Fat14gmoderate
Saturated2gmoderate
Carbs0.5g
Sugars0.5glow
Fibre2.6g
Protein1.2g
Salt3ghigh

Common Questions

How many calories are in Olives vertes rondelles?
Olives vertes rondelles contains 133 kcal per 100g.
Is Olives vertes rondelles ultra-processed?
Olives vertes rondelles is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Eau, olives (origine Espagne et/ou Maroc), sel, acidifiant: acide citrique, antioxydant: acide ascorbique.

Category