Mirabelles de Lorraine

315 g
3564709014920 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Mirabelles de Lorraine contains 196 calories (kcal), 0.5g protein, 48g carbs and 0.5g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingUltra-processed
SugarHigh sugar 45 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 196 kcal
ProteinLow protein 0.5 g
FibreLow fibre 1.8 g

Positive

per 100 g
Saturated fatLow saturated fat 0.1 g
SaltLow salt 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
196
kcal
0.5
protein
48.0
carbs
0.5
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 1% Carbs 97% Fat 2%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy196 kcal
Fat0.5glow
Saturated0.1glow
Carbs48g
Sugars45ghigh
Fibre1.8g
Protein0.5g
Salt0glow

Common Questions

How many calories are in Mirabelles de Lorraine?
Mirabelles de Lorraine contains 196 kcal per 100g.
Is Mirabelles de Lorraine ultra-processed?
Mirabelles de Lorraine is NOVA group 4 (ultra-processed) — an ultra-processed product, so it is worth balancing with whole foods.

Ingredients

Mirabelles de Lorraine 65%, sucre de canne 38%, gélifiant: pectines, jus de citron concentré

Category