Sardines à l'huile d'olive Titus

125 g. 88 g. égoutté
3553460000136 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Sardines à l'huile d'olive Titus contains 193 calories (kcal), 24g protein, 3g carbs and 11g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 4 g
SaltSome salt 0.7 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 193 kcal
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Positive

per 100 g
ProteinHigh protein 24 g
SugarSugar-free 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
193
kcal
24.0
protein
3.0
carbs
11.0
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 46% Carbs 6% Fat 48%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy193 kcal
Fat11gmoderate
Saturated4gmoderate
Carbs3g
Sugars0glow
Fibre0g
Protein24g
Salt0.7gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Sardines à l'huile d'olive Titus?
Sardines à l'huile d'olive Titus contains 193 kcal per 100g.
Is Sardines à l'huile d'olive Titus ultra-processed?
Sardines à l'huile d'olive Titus is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Sardines, Huile d'olive, Sel

Category