Cake Aux Fruits Bio

by Good
150 g
3547567001011 · opf
Scan with the Calori app

100g of Cake Aux Fruits Bio contains 399 calories (kcal), 4.5g protein, 61.4g carbs and 15.1g fat.

Negative

per 100 g
SugarHigh sugar 31.7 g
ProcessingProcessed
Saturated fatSome saturated fat 2 g
SaltSome salt 0.3 g
EnergyModerate calorie density 399 kcal
ProteinLow protein 4.5 g
FibreLow fibre 0 g

Calculate by serving size

Quantity
Serving
399
kcal
4.5
protein
61.4
carbs
15.1
fat

Nutrition Facts per 100g

Protein 5% Carbs 61% Fat 34%
NutrientAmountLevel
Energy399 kcal
Fat15.1gmoderate
Saturated2gmoderate
Carbs61.4g
Sugars31.7ghigh
Fibre0g
Protein4.5g
Salt0.3gmoderate

Common Questions

How many calories are in Cake Aux Fruits Bio?
Cake Aux Fruits Bio contains 399 kcal per 100g.
Is Cake Aux Fruits Bio ultra-processed?
Cake Aux Fruits Bio is NOVA group 3 (processed).

Ingredients

Farine de _blé_* T65, fruits 20% (raisins secs* , abricots secs*, écorces d'oranges confites*), sucre de canne non raffiné*, huile de tournesol*, _œufs_* entiers frais, sirop de blé*, poudre à lever (amidon de _blé_*, bicarbonate de sodium, bitartrate de potassium, bicarbonate d'ammonium), sel marin, rhum* , huile essentielle d'orange* *: ingédients issus de l'agriculture biologique.

Allergens

Eggs, Gluten
As declared on the label — always check the packaging.

Category

Related lists

Français